Le prime 50 repliche di Gran Casinò
Pubblicato il 09/02/2017


Data Ora Città Spazio Indirizzo
14/05/2016 21.00 Salgareda (TV)  Sala Polivalente P.le Camillo Cibin, 4
08/07/2016 21.15 Lodi (LO)  Liceo classico Verri via S. Francesco 11
15/10/2016 21.00 Villa Carcina (BS)  Auditorium Scolastico via Roma, 9
28/10/2016 11.00 Treviso (TV)  Auditorium Istituto Pio X  Borgo Cavour 40
28/10/2016 21.00 Treviso (TV)  Auditorium Istituto Pio X  Borgo Cavour 40
04/11/2016 11.00 Cernusco S.N. (MI)  Casa delle Arti via De Gasperi 5
04/11/2016 21.00 Cernusco S.N. (MI)  Casa delle Arti via De Gasperi 5
23/11/2016 21.00 Brescia (BS)  Auditorium San Barnaba Corso Magenta, 44
25/11/2016 11.00 Trento (TN)  Teatro San Marco Via San Bernardino, 6
25/11/2016 20.30 Trento (TN)  Teatro San Marco Via San Bernardino, 6
26/11/2016 21.00 Castel S. P. T. (BO)  Teatro Cassero Via Matteotti, 1
03/12/2016 21.00 Mazzano (BS)  Aula Magna "Fleming" Viale Resistenza, 2
08/12/2016 21.00 Laives (BZ)  Teatro San Giacomo via Maso Hilber, 1
18/12/2016 9.30 Carugate (MI)  Auditorium De Gasperi via S. G. Bosco, 12
19/12/2016 17.00 Bergamo (BG)  Teatro Sociale Via B. Colleoni, 4
19/12/2016 21.00 Bergamo (BG)  Teatro Sociale Via B. Colleoni, 4
20/12/2016 11.00 Domodossola (VB)  Teatro Cappuccina via San Francesco, 23
22/12/2016 10.30 Padova (PD)  Teatro don Bosco via Asolo, 2
22/12/2016 20.45 Padova (PD)  Teatro don Bosco via Asolo, 2
29/12/2016 21.00 Rovereto (TN)  Sala Filarmonica Corso Rosmini , 86
27/01/2017 10.30 Cento (FE)  Centro Pandurera via XXV Aprile
28/01/2017 21.00 Marradi (FI)  Teatro degli Animosi viale della Repubblica
02/02/2017 21.00 Cologno Monzese (MI)  Teatro San Marco Corso Roma, 34
06/02/2017 10.00 Nizza Monferrato (AT)  Foroboario Piazza Garibaldi
07/02/2017 11.30 Borgomanero (NO)  Auditorium (Lions Club) via Aldo Moro 13
07/02/2017 21.00 Borgomanero (NO)  Auditorium (Lions Club) via Aldo Moro 13
15/02/2017 21.00 Tesero (TN)  Teatro Comunale via Noval 5
16/02/2017 10.30 Tesero (TN)  Teatro Comunale via Noval 5
25/02/2017 18.30 Portici (NA)  Teatro don Peppe Diana Viale V. Tiziano, 15
26/02/2017 20.00 Pompei (NA)  Sala Parrocchiale via Nolana, 1
03/03/2017 21.00 Pioltello (MI)  Sala Consiliare Piazza dei Popoli
16/03/2017 21.00 Lentate sul S. (MB)  Teatro parrocchiale viale Piacenza
17/03/2017 21.00 Bassano del G. (VI)  Teatro Comunale viale Piacenza
18/03/2017 10.30 Bassano del G. (VI)  Teatro Comunale viale Piacenza
20/03/2017 21.00 Breganze (VI)  Cinema Teatro Verdi Via Gen. Maglietta 1
24/03/2017 11.00 Sassari (SS)  Teatro Politeama via Politeama, 10
30/03/2017 21.00 Cremona (CR)  Palazzo Cittanova Corso Garibaldi, 120
05/04/2017 9.00 Palermo Auditorium Umberto I Via Parlatore F., 24
09/04/2017 21.00 Altamura (BA)  Salone parrocchiale via Santeramo
10/04/2017 10.00 Altamura (BA)  Salone parrocchiale via Santeramo
10/04/2017 21.00 Altamura (BA)  Salone parrocchiale via Santeramo
20/04/2017 21.00 Arezzo (AR)  Teatro Pietro Aretino via Bicchieraia 26
29/04/2017 21.00 Premolo (BG)  luogo da definire
17/07/2017 21.00 Bibione (VE)  Parrocchia S.M.Assunta Via Antares, 18